The Home Shop Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Sold Properties
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
22749 E POCO CALLE --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/38

$560,000

$565,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

22749 E POCO CALLE --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Lindsay J Picone of The Home Shop

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5150 E TUNDER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/36

$595,000

$590,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

5150 E TUNDER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Rebecca French Larsen of Diamond King Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11529 E 4TH Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
1/27

$272,500

$265,000

2.8%
2 Beds1.5 Baths880 SqFt

11529 E 4TH Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

Listed by Shelby Schneider of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19103 E VIA DE ARBOLES --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

$1,075,000

$1,025,000

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,262 SqFt

19103 E VIA DE ARBOLES --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Jodi Frazier of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19066 E BRAEBURN Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/39

$899,999

$899,999

4 Beds3 Baths3,073 SqFt

19066 E BRAEBURN Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Elanor Urquidez of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4327 E HALEY Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/25

$370,939

$364,990

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

4327 E HALEY Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Selen Hudson of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4618 E LAUREL Court, Gilbert, AZ 85234
1/26

$370,000

$370,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,573 SqFt

4618 E LAUREL Court, Gilbert, AZ 85234

Listed by Shelby Schneider of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1272 W JOSHUA TREE Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
1/31

$469,490

$469,490

3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

1272 W JOSHUA TREE Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

Listed by Selen Hudson of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
550 E APPALOOSA Road, Gilbert, AZ 85296
1/40

$569,900

$569,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

550 E APPALOOSA Road, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listed by Lindsay J Picone of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4988 E LIVING STONE Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/43

$310,000

$307,500

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt

4988 E LIVING STONE Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Selen Hudson of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20501 E SONOQUI Boulevard, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/61

$987,500

$974,900

1.3%
6 Beds4.5 Baths4,517 SqFt

20501 E SONOQUI Boulevard, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Lindsay J Picone of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10255 E KRISTEN Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/35

$394,990

$394,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,053 SqFt

10255 E KRISTEN Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Elanor Urquidez of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15186 W TIERRA BUENA Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374
1/49

$710,000

$700,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths3,264 SqFt

15186 W TIERRA BUENA Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374

Listed by Jaime Miranda of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15516 W MARCONI Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85374
1/32

$399,000

$399,990

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,219 SqFt

15516 W MARCONI Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85374

Listed by Ashlee Ortega of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3726 S 244TH Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85326
1/36

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,054 SqFt

3726 S 244TH Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Listed by Jaciana Alvarez Carrillo of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14810 W SKY HAWK Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
1/2

$447,000

$447,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths2,068 SqFt

14810 W SKY HAWK Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Kaylee Cochran of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4444 E PARADISE VILLAGE Parkway N #248, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/39

$280,000

$270,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

4444 E PARADISE VILLAGE Parkway N #248, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Jaciana Alvarez Carrillo of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13620 S 192ND Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
1/36

$424,990

$424,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

13620 S 192ND Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Listed by Ian Campbell of 50 STATES Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
42803 N MURPHY Avenue, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1/81

$859,900

$859,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

42803 N MURPHY Avenue, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Listed by Elizabeth A. Corvelo of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1157 S LYDIA Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85296
1/31

$510,900

$510,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,437 SqFt

1157 S LYDIA Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listed by Lindsay J Picone of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
328 W SETTLERS Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/35

$282,000

$290,000

2.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,258 SqFt

328 W SETTLERS Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by Selen Hudson of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1542 E BLUE RIDGE Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/50

$1,572,000

$1,750,000

10.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,065 SqFt

1542 E BLUE RIDGE Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Lindsay J Picone of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10512 W BUTLER Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345
1/38

$384,900

$384,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,816 SqFt

10512 W BUTLER Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345

Listed by Kaylee Cochran of W and Partners, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17237 W LUNDBERG Street, Surprise, AZ 85388
1/4

$400,000

$409,000

2.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,429 SqFt

17237 W LUNDBERG Street, Surprise, AZ 85388

Listed by Tanya C. Carter of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
The Home Shop Logos (9)
    • Home
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Sold Properties
The Home Shop Real Estate 
Ellie Urquidez

+1(480) 381-1636 ellie@thehomeshopaz.com

21455 S Ellsworth Rd, 40, Queen, Creek,AZ 8, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

The Home Shop Logos (9)
    • Home
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Sold Properties
The Home Shop Real Estate 
Ellie Urquidez

+1(480) 381-1636 ellie@thehomeshopaz.com

21455 S Ellsworth Rd, 40, Queen, Creek,AZ 8, USA